|
Our Media/Results from Northwest Cross Country Classic
Our Results
Team Scores
2015 Results - Northwest Cross Country ClassicPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Sep 21st 2015, 11:28pm
Results by: Eclectic Edge Racing NORTHWEST CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC
SEPTEMBER 26, 2015
LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, EUGENE, OREGON
SPONSORED BY STEENS MOUNTAIN RUNNING CAMP
COLLEGE MEN
Place TmPl No. Name Yr Team Name Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ======= =====
1 911 Jonathan Cornish JR Unattached1 20:52.9 5:14
2 907 Scott Davis SR Oregon Running Club 21:17.8 5:20
3 1 900 Ronald Graham FR Lane CC 21:23.7 5:21
4 910 Joe Soik JR Western Oregon 21:36.0 5:24
5 2 906 Elmer Shelevy FR Lane CC 21:41.7 5:26
6 3 905 Johnathon Serna FR Lane CC 21:49.5 5:28
7 909 Parker Marson SO Western Oregon 21:49.5 5:28
8 4 898 Ricardo Castillo SO Lane CC 22:08.5 5:33
9 5 902 Jake Littrell FR Lane CC 22:37.0 5:40
10 6 903 Andrew Merriman FR Lane CC 22:38.6 5:40
11 7 899 Austin Cousineau FR Lane CC 22:43.4 5:41
12 901 Matt Jochim FR Lane CC 22:47.7 5:42
13 895 Dylan Arana SO Lane CC 22:58.6 5:45
14 904 Adam Muth FR Lane CC 23:18.2 5:50
15 896 Trevor Bischel FR Lane CC 24:41.8 6:11
16 913 Abdullah Khawaja FR Unattached3 25:30.6 6:23
17 914 Michael Stearns SR Unattached4 25:36.2 6:25
18 912 Bobby Jennings Unattached2 26:05.0 6:32
COLLEGE MEN
1. Lane CC
1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) = 15
Ronald Graham, Elmer Shelevy, Johnathon Serna, Ricardo Castillo, Jake
Littrell, Andrew Merriman, Austin Cousineau
COLLEGE WOMEN
Place TmPl No. Name Yr Team Name Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ============================ ======= =====
1 908 Kennedy Rufener Tillamook Distance Project 20:28.5 6:36
2 893 Madison Schell SO Lane CC 20:49.2 6:43
3 888 Jennifer Fedorov Eugene Running Club 21:16.4 6:51
4 892 Kendall Maslen SO Lane CC 21:20.7 6:53
5 891 Mitra Lebuhn SO Lane CC 21:48.1 7:02
6 889 Hannah Boozer FR Lane CC 22:28.7 7:15
VARSITY BOYS 1A-4A
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 270 Josh Miner 11 East Linn Christian 16:20.2 5:16
2 2 392 Sawyer Heckard 12 Marshfield 16:39.8 5:22
3 3 502 Hunter Murphy 10 Pleasant Hill 16:45.3 5:24
4 82 Davin Glenn 12 Central Linn 16:49.5 5:25
5 4 389 Ian Emlet 11 Marshfield 17:19.4 5:35
6 5 877 Isaac Fernandez 10 Yreka 17:21.7 5:36
7 6 506 Callan Stowell 10 Pleasant Hill 17:34.0 5:40
8 7 275 Jedaiah Wasson 9 East Linn Christian 17:40.5 5:42
9 8 874 Blake Chitwood 10 Yreka 17:44.8 5:43
10 233 Jesse Wittenborn 11 Creswell 17:45.0 5:43
11 261 Moses Wakefield 11 Damascus Christian 17:54.9 5:46
12 9 327 Benjamin Swancutt 10 Junction City 17:55.9 5:47
13 10 271 Orin Osborne 12 East Linn Christian 17:56.3 5:47
14 11 269 Wesley Anderson 11 East Linn Christian 18:01.3 5:49
15 856 Reece Hupfer 10 Westside Christian 18:01.7 5:49
16 12 76 John Shipley 12 Cascade Christian 18:03.2 5:49
17 276 Neil Faxon 12 Eddyville 18:10.0 5:51
18 13 882 Nico Lupacchino 12 Yreka 18:11.5 5:52
19 14 323 Ryan Meighan 11 Junction City 18:17.0 5:54
20 15 272 Rhett Osborne 9 East Linn Christian 18:24.5 5:56
21 16 274 Christian Strawn 10 East Linn Christian 18:37.1 6:00
22 17 322 Morgan McAdams 12 Junction City 18:46.6 6:03
23 18 314 Pete Frazee 11 Junction City 18:54.5 6:06
24 19 885 Hunter Scott 11 Yreka 19:02.2 6:08
25 20 396 Jeremy Roe 9 Marshfield 19:06.5 6:09
26 21 423 Chris Winesburgh 9 Nestucca 19:09.7 6:11
27 232 Calvin Tharpe 11 Creswell 19:10.5 6:11
28 22 325 Will Potwora 12 Junction City 19:13.1 6:12
29 23 70 Wyatt Croy 12 Cascade Christian 19:14.6 6:12
30 24 419 Bradley Shaw 11 Nestucca 19:18.4 6:13
31 806 Thaddeo Pia 10 Veritas 19:18.6 6:13
32 25 417 Adrien Morgan 11 Nestucca 19:18.6 6:13
33 26 436 Jacob Charbonneau 9 Oak Hill 19:22.2 6:15
34 27 422 Joe Wilkinson 9 Nestucca 19:29.8 6:17
35 28 514 Trey Thomas 9 Santiam 19:34.7 6:19
36 29 391 Isaac Hasel 10 Marshfield 19:35.8 6:19
37 30 386 Ethan Cleveland 10 Marshfield 19:35.9 6:19
38 31 77 Joel Wheeler 10 Cascade Christian 19:41.3 6:21
39 32 508 Robin Archer 11 Santiam 19:43.2 6:21
40 33 886 Anthony Sendejo 9 Yreka 19:45.3 6:22
41 34 312 Zach Bodi 10 Junction City 19:49.0 6:23
42 35 317 Cody Gappa 12 Junction City 19:56.8 6:26
43 36 414 Jesse Gard 9 Nestucca 20:00.5 6:27
44 37 513 Caleb Stair 12 Santiam 20:06.7 6:29
45 38 505 Jon Poet 10 Pleasant Hill 20:11.5 6:30
46 39 881 Jason Kelly 12 Yreka 20:13.5 6:31
47 40 387 Gabe Delgado 9 Marshfield 20:16.0 6:32
48 41 415 Raymond Jackson-Cruz 12 Nestucca 20:20.1 6:33
49 42 421 Jordan Whittles 11 Nestucca 20:21.5 6:34
50 43 287 Jacob Carpenter 12 Gold Beach 20:39.8 6:40
51 44 876 James Elliott 11 Yreka 20:40.6 6:40
52 80 Trevor Crowell 12 Central Linn 20:43.2 6:41
53 45 288 Si Tceles Fry 12 Gold Beach 20:43.6 6:41
54 46 294 Joe Springer 12 Gold Beach 20:54.4 6:44
55 854 Nathaniel Gurnee 11 Westside Christian 21:03.4 6:47
56 47 74 Jason Penn 9 Cascade Christian 21:06.6 6:48
57 48 504 Justin Oljace 11 Pleasant Hill 21:09.9 6:49
58 49 286 Warren Anderson 11 Gold Beach 21:10.5 6:49
59 50 73 Elijah Murphy 9 Cascade Christian 21:19.7 6:52
60 51 503 Jonathan Oljace 9 Pleasant Hill 21:23.3 6:54
61 52 273 Jon Ropp 11 East Linn Christian 21:32.8 6:57
62 425 Travis Burke 10 North Valley 21:38.5 6:58
63 53 512 Josh Fawcett 10 Santiam 21:50.0 7:02
64 855 Julian Hale 10 Westside Christian 21:54.1 7:03
65 54 442 Beau Taylor 11 Oak Hill 21:54.4 7:04
66 55 441 Conrad Sproul 11 Oak Hill 21:59.0 7:05
67 56 71 Cole Downs 9 Cascade Christian 22:04.1 7:07
68 445 Hunter Gibson 9 Oakridge 22:04.7 7:07
69 57 500 Tyce Ferguson 10 Pleasant Hill 22:29.9 7:15
70 446 Austin Tabor 11 Oakridge 22:30.2 7:15
71 807 Luke Wassei 10 Veritas 22:49.2 7:21
72 58 440 Challen Rosander 9 Oak Hill 22:51.8 7:22
73 858 Kenny Pratt 10 Westside Christian 23:01.4 7:25
74 805 Thomas Lattus 10 Veritas 23:04.9 7:26
75 59 439 Diven Naidu 9 Oak Hill 23:28.8 7:34
76 60 438 Charlie Kentros 9 Oak Hill 23:29.5 7:34
77 61 511 Macoy Cook 11 Santiam 23:32.6 7:35
78 62 293 Brandon Seuser-Smith 9 Gold Beach 24:07.1 7:46
79 63 295 Krennon Stevenson 9 Gold Beach 24:16.7 7:49
80 64 510 Aj Casner 11 Santiam 24:43.4 7:58
81 65 290 Michael Morgan 12 Gold Beach 24:46.6 7:59
82 66 75 Griffin Scott 9 Cascade Christian 24:47.7 7:59
83 67 499 Connor Baker 12 Pleasant Hill 25:23.3 8:11
84 808 Simon Winikka 9 Veritas 27:21.2 8:49
VARSITY BOYS 1A-4A
1. East Linn Christian
1 7 10 11 15 (16) (52) = 44
Josh Miner, Jedaiah Wasson, Orin Osborne, Wesley Anderson, Rhett
Osborne, Christian Strawn, Jon Ropp
2. Yreka
5 8 13 19 33 (39) (44) = 78
Isaac Fernandez, Blake Chitwood, Nico Lupacchino, Hunter Scott,
Anthony Sendejo, Jason Kelly, James Elliott
3. Junction City
9 14 17 18 22 (34) (35) = 80
Benjamin Swancutt, Ryan Meighan, Morgan McAdams, Pete Frazee, Will
Potwora, Zach Bodi, Cody Gappa
4. Marshfield
2 4 20 29 30 (40) = 85
Sawyer Heckard, Ian Emlet, Jeremy Roe, Isaac Hasel, Ethan Cleveland,
Gabe Delgado
5. Nestucca
21 24 25 27 36 (41) (42) = 133
Chris Winesburgh, Bradley Shaw, Adrien Morgan, Joe Wilkinson, Jesse
Gard, Raymond Jackson-Cruz, Jordan Whittles
6. Pleasant Hill
3 6 38 48 51 (57) (67) = 146
Hunter Murphy, Callan Stowell, Jon Poet, Justin Oljace, Jonathan
Oljace, Tyce Ferguson, Connor Baker
7. Cascade Christian
12 23 31 47 50 (56) (66) = 163
John Shipley, Wyatt Croy, Joel Wheeler, Jason Penn, Elijah Murphy,
Cole Downs, Griffin Scott
8. Santiam
28 32 37 53 61 (64) = 211
Trey Thomas, Robin Archer, Caleb Stair, Josh Fawcett, Macoy Cook, Aj
Casner
9. Gold Beach
43 45 46 49 62 (63) (65) = 245
Jacob Carpenter, Si Tceles Fry, Joe Springer, Warren Anderson, Brandon
Seuser-Smith, Krennon Stevenson, Michael Morgan
10. Oak Hill
26 54 55 58 59 (60) = 252
Jacob Charbonneau, Beau Taylor, Conrad Sproul, Challen Rosander, Diven
Naidu, Charlie Kentros
VARSITY GIRLS 1A-4A
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 268 Sydney Nichol 11 East Linn Christian 19:23.5 6:15
2 2 866 Meri Krier 11 Yreka 20:16.3 6:32
3 3 373 Jazmin Chavez 9 Marshfield 20:23.9 6:34
4 4 872 Mallory Ward 12 Yreka 20:32.7 6:37
5 5 775 Kara Putman 10 Tillamook 20:38.9 6:39
6 6 863 Lena Fogle 9 Yreka 20:59.5 6:46
7 260 Faith Richards 11 Damascus Christian 21:04.4 6:47
8 281 Kaitlin Armstrong 11 Gold Beach 21:10.8 6:49
9 443 Brittni Gibson 11 Oakridge 21:16.3 6:51
10 7 766 Phoebe Brown 10 Tillamook 21:16.6 6:51
11 8 262 Taylor Bardell 10 East Linn Christian 21:23.3 6:54
12 78 Jessica Neal 9 Central Linn 21:23.4 6:54
13 282 Avi Gaston 10 Gold Beach 21:23.5 6:54
14 9 860 Arianna Brooks 12 Yreka 21:44.7 7:00
15 10 374 Isabel Groth 12 Marshfield 22:04.3 7:07
16 11 497 Daelyn Wilde 10 Pleasant Hill 22:06.5 7:07
17 12 267 Sara Helfrich 12 East Linn Christian 22:07.8 7:08
18 13 304 Audrey Sherman 11 Junction City 22:15.9 7:10
19 14 764 Sage Bailey 10 Tillamook 22:21.6 7:12
20 67 Madelyn Scott 12 Cascade Christian 22:23.3 7:13
21 15 305 Shayla Solomon 11 Junction City 22:25.9 7:14
22 424 Melody McGrath 10 North Valley 22:32.3 7:16
23 16 266 Chiharu Hasegawa 11 East Linn Christian 22:33.2 7:16
24 17 306 Evelyn Tedrick 12 Junction City 22:44.0 7:19
25 18 296 Amanda Fox 11 Junction City 22:44.2 7:20
26 19 774 Chloe Pampush 12 Tillamook 22:57.4 7:24
27 20 495 Ash Lamoreaux 12 Pleasant Hill 23:01.2 7:25
28 21 405 Tea Chatelain 11 Nestucca 23:09.6 7:28
29 22 406 Payton Hopkins 11 Nestucca 23:17.1 7:30
30 23 408 Rachel Whittles 9 Nestucca 23:17.8 7:30
31 24 765 Grace Blanchard 9 Tillamook 23:17.9 7:30
32 25 303 Arianna Santiago 11 Junction City 23:22.5 7:32
33 79 Allie Phearson 10 Central Linn 23:26.5 7:33
34 26 429 Stephaine Loop 9 Oak Hill 23:38.0 7:37
35 225 Delaney Pietsch 11 Creswell 23:38.1 7:37
36 27 428 Samantha Kasitz 9 Oak Hill 23:38.5 7:37
37 224 Kyra Hanson 12 Creswell 23:45.4 7:39
38 28 865 Lilli Krier 12 Yreka 23:48.2 7:40
39 29 264 Emily Bowler 10 East Linn Christian 23:49.5 7:41
40 30 407 Jaykayla Jackson 10 Nestucca 23:57.5 7:43
41 31 263 Alison Bowler 10 East Linn Christian 23:58.3 7:43
42 32 776 McKenzie Richards 11 Tillamook 24:00.9 7:44
43 33 777 Stephanie Schilliger 12 Tillamook 24:11.8 7:48
44 34 492 Samatha Ellis 10 Pleasant Hill 24:14.2 7:49
45 66 Calissa Penn 11 Cascade Christian 24:14.3 7:49
46 803 Chloe Wassei 9 Veritas 24:14.5 7:49
47 35 433 Emily Peters 9 Oak Hill 24:21.3 7:51
48 36 409 Jillian Wilkinson 12 Nestucca 24:34.1 7:55
49 222 Katie Campbell 11 Creswell 24:37.6 7:56
50 37 382 Madelyn Suppes 10 Marshfield 24:46.2 7:59
51 802 Madison McChesney 10 Veritas 24:55.8 8:02
52 38 870 Madison Restine 9 Yreka 25:01.4 8:04
53 39 435 Clarissa Sprague 11 Oak Hill 25:09.4 8:06
54 40 377 Metzin Rodriguez 12 Marshfield 25:13.7 8:08
55 41 380 Patricia Stockli 12 Marshfield 25:19.4 8:10
56 42 404 Jessica Bailey 9 Nestucca 25:19.9 8:10
57 283 Bethy Myers 10 Gold Beach 25:20.0 8:10
58 43 427 Mara Downing 12 Oak Hill 25:27.3 8:12
59 44 431 Emma Miller 10 Oak Hill 25:39.2 8:16
60 45 301 Rachel Meighan 11 Junction City 25:54.6 8:21
61 46 299 Rose Lay 10 Junction City 25:56.8 8:22
62 47 432 Maya Ordway 10 Oak Hill 26:04.1 8:24
63 226 Sadie Van Rossem 10 Creswell 26:08.2 8:25
64 48 410 Becca Ziegler 9 Nestucca 26:19.6 8:29
65 49 869 Alethia Quirmbach 11 Yreka 26:47.3 8:38
66 284 Jade Piper 10 Gold Beach 26:49.5 8:39
67 801 Jessica Harris 10 Veritas 27:08.5 8:45
68 69 Cici Yang 11 Cascade Christian 28:17.6 9:07
69 300 Lacey McFadden 11 Junction City 29:10.7 9:24
70 50 494 Rebecca Jones 12 Pleasant Hill 29:58.6 9:39
71 51 496 Nina Stearns 12 Pleasant Hill 30:29.5 9:49
72 52 265 Madelyne Elliott 9 East Linn Christian 31:38.6 10:12
73 53 491 Angelique Eisel 9 Pleasant Hill 33:08.5 10:41
74 54 493 Melinda Jones 12 Pleasant Hill 35:53.5 11:34
VARSITY GIRLS 1A-4A
1. Yreka
2 4 6 9 28 (38) (49) = 49
Meri Krier, Mallory Ward, Lena Fogle, Arianna Brooks, Lilli Krier,
Madison Restine, Alethia Quirmbach
2. East Linn Christian
1 8 12 16 29 (31) (52) = 66
Sydney Nichol, Taylor Bardell, Sara Helfrich, Chiharu Hasegawa, Emily
Bowler, Alison Bowler, Madelyne Elliott
3. Tillamook
5 7 14 19 24 (32) (33) = 69
Kara Putman, Phoebe Brown, Sage Bailey, Chloe Pampush, Grace Blanchard,
McKenzie Richards, Stephanie Schilliger
4. Junction City
13 15 17 18 25 (45) (46) = 88
Audrey Sherman, Shayla Solomon, Evelyn Tedrick, Amanda Fox, Arianna
Santiago, Rachel Meighan, Rose Lay
5. Marshfield
3 10 37 40 41 = 131
Jazmin Chavez, Isabel Groth, Madelyn Suppes, Metzin Rodriguez,
Patricia Stockli
6. Nestucca
21 22 23 30 36 (42) (48) = 132
Tea Chatelain, Payton Hopkins, Rachel Whittles, Jaykayla Jackson,
Jillian Wilkinson, Jessica Bailey, Becca Ziegler
7. Pleasant Hill
11 20 34 50 51 (53) (54) = 166
Daelyn Wilde, Ash Lamoreaux, Samatha Ellis, Rebecca Jones, Nina
Stearns, Angelique Eisel, Melinda Jones
8. Oak Hill
26 27 35 39 43 (44) (47) = 170
Stephaine Loop, Samantha Kasitz, Emily Peters, Clarissa Sprague, Mara
Downing, Emma Miller, Maya Ordway
JV BOYS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 841 Brennen Le Bel 10 West Salem 18:01.1 5:48
2 2 56 Joseph Justice 10 Benson 18:12.9 5:52
3 3 40 Lars Weston 10 Ashland 18:19.9 5:55
4 4 25 Kevin Fletcher 11 Ashland 18:35.5 6:00
5 5 639 Johan Jordaan 9 South Medford 18:42.1 6:02
6 6 32 Eryl Kenner 11 Ashland 18:46.9 6:03
7 7 649 Lance Neville 11 South Medford 18:48.2 6:04
8 8 647 Caden Munroe 9 South Medford 18:58.1 6:07
9 9 489 Robert Webb 12 Oregon City 18:59.3 6:07
10 10 63 Gabriel Reitzes 10 Benson 19:06.3 6:09
11 11 833 Cameron Douglas 11 West Salem 19:06.9 6:10
12 12 33 Elias Lawson 11 Ashland 19:13.8 6:12
13 13 645 Ethan McPherson 11 South Medford 19:17.1 6:13
14 14 363 Kohl Nicoll 12 Lake Oswego 19:26.3 6:16
15 15 176 Sawyer Olsen 10 Corvallis 19:26.9 6:16
16 16 50 Simon Criswell 10 Benson 19:28.6 6:17
17 17 229 Logan Kenworthy 10 Creswell 19:35.8 6:19
18 18 849 Kyle Trevis 11 West Salem 19:35.9 6:19
19 19 590 Jacob Webb 9 Sheldon 19:41.0 6:21
20 20 255 Winfield Sletten 10 Dallas 19:42.1 6:21
21 21 743 Casey Foss 9 Thurston 19:42.3 6:21
22 22 36 Zac Moore 9 Ashland 19:43.4 6:21
23 23 485 Logan Schnoor 11 Oregon City 19:43.8 6:22
24 24 467 Wade Cisneros 10 Oregon City 19:44.8 6:22
25 25 798 Josh Richards 9 Tillamook 19:45.0 6:22
26 26 259 Tylor Vandenbroek 12 Dallas 19:45.2 6:22
27 27 738 Devon Baggitt 12 Thurston 19:47.5 6:23
28 28 621 Gray Bastian 11 South Medford 19:50.2 6:24
29 29 178 Benton Spicek 11 Corvallis 19:50.4 6:24
30 30 161 Gustavo Esparza 11 Corvallis 19:50.6 6:24
31 31 49 Peter Callahan 11 Benson 19:50.6 6:24
32 32 705 Seth Rothengass 11 Sprague 19:57.3 6:26
33 33 783 Arlo Bannan 11 Tillamook 19:58.2 6:26
34 34 487 Henry Villarreal 9 Oregon City 19:58.7 6:26
35 35 177 Lachlan Pettigrew 9 Corvallis 19:59.3 6:27
36 113 Sean Tellvik 12 Century 19:59.4 6:27
37 36 60 Kevin Nguyen 12 Benson 19:59.4 6:27
38 37 248 Daniel Gagner 10 Dallas 20:00.5 6:27
39 38 664 Parker Warner 11 South Medford 20:02.5 6:28
40 39 466 Devin Cayton 11 Oregon City 20:03.0 6:28
41 40 583 Samuel Ramage 10 Sheldon 20:04.3 6:28
42 41 51 Matthew Dressa 11 Benson 20:04.5 6:28
43 42 201 Blake Beck 10 Crater 20:06.1 6:29
44 43 724 Pierce Simmerman 9 Springfield 20:07.8 6:29
45 44 34 Lewis Loutzenhiser 12 Ashland 20:08.4 6:29
46 45 577 Logan Mertz 12 Sheldon 20:08.6 6:29
47 46 353 Davis Dowdle 9 Lake Oswego 20:09.0 6:30
48 47 620 Campbell Bastian 9 South Medford 20:09.2 6:30
49 628 Josue Centeno 9 South Medford 20:09.7 6:30
50 48 416 Cody Kirkendall 11 Nestucca 20:10.8 6:30
51 49 22 Henry Cobb 10 Ashland 20:13.9 6:31
52 50 565 Clark Diama 11 Sheldon 20:17.0 6:32
53 51 582 Jeremy Potter 10 Sheldon 20:19.3 6:33
54 52 744 Cole Fowler 12 Thurston 20:20.2 6:33
55 53 475 Jack Jewess 11 Oregon City 20:20.4 6:33
56 54 217 Austin Sease 9 Crater 20:23.3 6:34
57 55 170 Alexander Leonard 10 Corvallis 20:26.4 6:35
58 56 478 Kevin O'Reilly-Hoisington 10 Oregon City 20:26.5 6:35
59 57 313 Brendan Brown 10 Junction City 20:26.6 6:35
60 58 562 Andrew Brandenfels 10 Sheldon 20:27.8 6:36
61 636 Jacob Ilten 10 South Medford 20:28.3 6:36
62 59 390 Will Jantzer 10 Marshfield 20:28.9 6:36
63 60 567 Grayson Druffel 11 Sheldon 20:30.1 6:36
64 61 221 Tanner Tweedy 11 Crater 20:30.1 6:36
65 62 693 Daniel Amarillas 9 Sprague 20:30.4 6:37
66 659 Justin Tiger 11 South Medford 20:31.5 6:37
67 63 324 Franklin Mumford 9 Junction City 20:31.8 6:37
68 64 253 Nick Nelson 10 Dallas 20:33.6 6:38
69 65 220 Logan Thurman 10 Crater 20:33.7 6:38
70 66 199 Coalton Allen 10 Crater 20:35.5 6:38
71 479 Tony Petrich 12 Oregon City 20:36.5 6:38
72 638 Dean Jackman 10 South Medford 20:38.0 6:39
73 67 758 Kyle Surgeon 11 Thurston 20:39.2 6:39
74 68 364 Devon Rainer 12 Lake Oswego 20:41.9 6:40
75 584 Carter Ranck 10 Sheldon 20:43.7 6:41
76 662 Arturo Veloz 10 South Medford 20:43.9 6:41
77 660 Keigin Tosh 10 South Medford 20:44.4 6:41
78 666 Nate Whitley 11 South Medford 20:47.0 6:42
79 107 Andrew Hernandez 11 Century 20:48.8 6:42
80 564 Andre Couture 9 Sheldon 20:49.8 6:43
81 69 718 Ethan Hass 9 Springfield 20:50.3 6:43
82 70 842 Isaac Marvin 10 West Salem 20:51.1 6:43
83 71 753 Camron Phillips 10 Thurston 20:51.4 6:43
84 27 Griffen French 9 Ashland 20:51.6 6:43
85 72 249 Grady Gagner 10 Dallas 20:52.1 6:43
86 473 Benjamin Gardiner 10 Oregon City 20:52.6 6:44
87 73 208 Dustin Harris 11 Crater 20:53.4 6:44
88 637 Tim Ingledew 11 South Medford 20:53.7 6:44
89 108 Sean Martinez 11 Century 20:55.1 6:44
90 74 213 Brandon Nave 10 Crater 20:55.7 6:45
91 75 740 Zachary Burcal 10 Thurston 20:55.9 6:45
92 76 359 Ethan Looney 10 Lake Oswego 20:59.0 6:46
93 471 Evan Dodson 9 Oregon City 20:59.6 6:46
94 77 318 Brandon Gilliam 9 Junction City 21:00.9 6:46
95 78 362 Harrison Newgard 10 Lake Oswego 21:02.1 6:47
96 79 747 Brady Knights 11 Thurston 21:02.4 6:47
97 80 717 Stephen Clontz 12 Springfield 21:03.3 6:47
98 81 799 River Veek 10 Tillamook 21:04.8 6:48
99 634 Coi Holloway 10 South Medford 21:05.9 6:48
100 82 358 Morgan Lloyd 11 Lake Oswego 21:07.4 6:48
101 83 796 Ben Oldenkamp 12 Tillamook 21:11.7 6:50
102 84 366 Eric Sasadeusz 10 Lake Oswego 21:12.1 6:50
103 85 160 Alexi Ebersole 9 Corvallis 21:12.2 6:50
104 741 Jacob Christian 11 Thurston 21:12.7 6:50
105 624 Christopher Bock 10 South Medford 21:13.0 6:50
106 641 Nate Lee 9 South Medford 21:13.6 6:50
107 655 Daniel Schlosser 9 South Medford 21:14.6 6:51
108 86 175 Braedon Moore-Price 11 Corvallis 21:14.9 6:51
109 87 48 Keiji Avondstondt 9 Benson 21:18.3 6:52
110 368 Lyman Shen 12 Lake Oswego 21:25.1 6:54
111 371 Devon Ward 10 Lake Oswego 21:25.2 6:54
112 426 Chris Davalos 10 North Valley 21:26.0 6:54
113 53 Yahye Hussien 10 Benson 21:29.0 6:55
114 88 729 Sanjeave Vas 11 Springfield 21:29.5 6:56
115 158 Ben Dudenhoefer 9 Corvallis 21:32.3 6:56
116 89 786 Logan Dorland 10 Tillamook 21:32.8 6:57
117 642 Kaleb Lowe 11 South Medford 21:34.1 6:57
118 651 Cody Owens 11 South Medford 21:35.7 6:58
119 650 Erik Oredson 11 South Medford 21:36.4 6:58
120 90 251 Jade Lee-Mcmichael 12 Dallas 21:37.2 6:58
121 91 328 Maxx Thielman 9 Junction City 21:37.8 6:58
122 574 Kai Kelley 9 Sheldon 21:37.8 6:58
123 92 709 Michael Vannevel 10 Sprague 21:42.1 7:00
124 93 843 Reid Morrison 9 West Salem 21:45.5 7:01
125 580 Noah Nadeau 12 Sheldon 21:45.8 7:01
126 94 418 Andrew Morgan 10 Nestucca 21:46.5 7:01
127 95 412 Lael Case 9 Nestucca 21:47.2 7:01
128 96 847 Jahiro Perez-Arellano 11 West Salem 21:48.6 7:02
129 575 Paul Laing 11 Sheldon 21:51.4 7:03
130 97 691 Carson Akimoff 9 Sprague 21:51.7 7:03
131 474 Tanner Jenkins 10 Oregon City 21:55.2 7:04
132 635 Gabe Ilten 10 South Medford 21:56.4 7:04
133 468 Justin Clevenger 12 Oregon City 21:59.1 7:05
134 98 230 Justin O'Reilly 10 Creswell 21:59.6 7:05
135 873 Miles Charter 9 Yreka 22:00.1 7:05
136 99 725 Jeremy Smith 11 Springfield 22:00.2 7:05
137 880 Tyler Jones 9 Yreka 22:00.7 7:06
138 109 Deryk Patraw 12 Century 22:04.2 7:07
139 100 837 Javier Garcia 11 West Salem 22:06.5 7:07
140 482 Chase Rainforth 11 Oregon City 22:10.2 7:09
141 101 311 Jeremiah Bender 12 Junction City 22:12.7 7:09
142 648 Ethan Neville 10 South Medford 22:12.9 7:09
143 102 309 Ben Bagley 11 Junction City 22:15.0 7:10
144 763 Taran Wood 11 Thurston 22:15.3 7:10
145 164 Matt Garrett 9 Corvallis 22:15.5 7:10
146 571 Thomas Grigsby 9 Sheldon 22:15.8 7:10
147 182 Max Yelsa 9 Corvallis 22:16.3 7:11
148 103 227 Zach Chee 10 Creswell 22:16.6 7:11
149 568 Grant Erving 9 Sheldon 22:17.7 7:11
150 850 Chad Vaughn 11 West Salem 22:18.6 7:11
151 588 Noah Shedd 9 Sheldon 22:21.2 7:12
152 760 Wilson Waggoner 12 Thurston 22:22.2 7:12
153 163 Luke Garrett 9 Corvallis 22:23.0 7:13
154 570 Jack Forrest 11 Sheldon 22:24.6 7:13
155 480 Mathew Preston 10 Oregon City 22:26.5 7:14
156 761 Seth Webb 9 Thurston 22:27.6 7:14
157 174 Hayden Misfeldt 11 Corvallis 22:30.2 7:15
158 883 Cesar Rodriguez 12 Yreka 22:30.4 7:15
159 657 Nick Spencer 11 South Medford 22:31.8 7:16
160 104 243 Ben Connolly 10 Dallas 22:33.9 7:16
161 105 707 Wesley Snyder 12 Sprague 22:37.2 7:17
162 205 Angel Diaz 9 Crater 22:44.2 7:20
163 59 Toby Mick 9 Benson 22:44.3 7:20
164 623 Carson Bennett 10 South Medford 22:51.1 7:22
165 41 Yize Yuan 9 Ashland 22:51.3 7:22
166 106 395 Cameron Nye 9 Marshfield 22:52.2 7:22
167 107 411 Aidan Case 12 Nestucca 22:52.5 7:22
168 108 320 Jesse Hard 11 Junction City 22:53.4 7:23
169 830 Matt Brock 9 West Salem 22:53.7 7:23
170 357 Ryan Lew 9 Lake Oswego 22:55.1 7:23
171 214 Colton Noyes 9 Crater 22:55.4 7:23
172 759 Walker Waggoner 10 Thurston 22:56.5 7:24
173 109 393 Josh Nicolaus 9 Marshfield 22:56.8 7:24
174 563 Tyler Chase 10 Sheldon 23:02.7 7:26
175 739 Justin Bulgarelli 10 Thurston 23:03.3 7:26
176 310 Gabe Bagley 9 Junction City 23:06.0 7:27
177 756 Jaidon Singh 10 Thurston 23:20.8 7:31
178 355 Ben Fayloga 9 Lake Oswego 23:22.7 7:32
179 329 Michel Vargas 11 Junction City 23:24.1 7:32
180 216 William Schaecher 9 Crater 23:24.4 7:33
181 640 Tristin Kohler 9 South Medford 23:27.6 7:34
182 57 Essau Klopfenstein 10 Benson 23:31.5 7:35
183 658 Jacob Stapp 11 South Medford 23:32.2 7:35
184 247 Alex Frey 12 Dallas 23:42.3 7:38
185 110 420 Isaak Welch 11 Nestucca 23:45.0 7:39
186 484 Nickolas Rosenberger 12 Oregon City 23:49.3 7:41
187 58 Allen Lam 10 Benson 23:52.2 7:41
188 585 Gabe Roman 10 Sheldon 23:53.2 7:42
189 581 Bruce Nealon 10 Sheldon 24:05.5 7:46
190 578 Alex Montenegro 12 Sheldon 24:09.1 7:47
191 38 Avram Rosewood 10 Ashland 24:10.3 7:47
192 111 388 Brad Easton 10 Marshfield 24:12.0 7:48
193 172 Topher Lucas 11 Corvallis 24:18.9 7:50
194 159 Alex Dunn 11 Corvallis 24:23.0 7:51
195 481 Gilbert Quiroz Altamirano 10 Oregon City 24:24.5 7:52
196 631 Ethan Doyle 9 South Medford 24:24.9 7:52
197 112 702 Jonathan Lewin 9 Sprague 24:29.3 7:53
198 181 Timothy Wayman 9 Corvallis 24:32.1 7:54
199 308 Reece Alexander 9 Junction City 24:38.7 7:56
200 254 Andrew Shaw 12 Dallas 24:42.5 7:58
201 207 Kegahn Hargis 9 Crater 24:43.2 7:58
202 875 Colby Contreras 9 Yreka 24:44.6 7:58
203 279 Logan Rorie 10 Eddyville 24:48.4 8:00
204 113 700 Ethan Houskeeper 12 Sprague 24:49.2 8:00
205 352 Peter Di Re 9 Lake Oswego 24:49.2 8:00
206 315 Sam Frazee 10 Junction City 24:52.2 8:01
207 114 228 Ocean French 11 Creswell 24:53.5 8:01
208 277 Trent Kinion 9 Eddyville 25:19.6 8:10
209 748 Cody Knights 9 Thurston 25:22.5 8:11
210 633 Noah Hayes 9 South Medford 25:23.3 8:11
211 55 Eli Johnson 9 Benson 25:37.2 8:15
212 704 Vance McQueen 9 Sprague 25:37.8 8:15
213 115 784 Joel Castillo 9 Tillamook 25:43.0 8:17
214 200 Joe Arenas 9 Crater 25:46.6 8:18
215 369 Ethan Storts 11 Lake Oswego 25:57.1 8:22
216 116 394 Max Nicolaus 9 Marshfield 25:57.5 8:22
217 319 Joseph Goodwin 12 Junction City 25:57.6 8:22
218 326 William Rucker 9 Junction City 26:08.4 8:25
219 117 800 Andrew Zwald 9 Tillamook 26:17.1 8:28
220 169 Zachory Lee 12 Corvallis 26:49.7 8:39
221 646 Jaron Mitchell 10 South Medford 27:06.9 8:44
222 654 Logan Rier 9 South Medford 27:13.7 8:46
223 118 719 Zach Houston 11 Springfield 27:14.8 8:47
224 119 231 Nic Shugrue 11 Creswell 27:25.7 8:50
225 831 Jarvis Buczynski 9 West Salem 27:29.2 8:51
226 120 728 Nick Tolbert 9 Springfield 28:41.0 9:14
227 54 Dwayne Johnson 9 Benson 28:51.2 9:18
228 120 Gabe Lear 9 Condon/wheeler 28:53.8 9:19
229 35 Javier Mitchell 10 Ashland 29:12.0 9:24
230 622 Kristopher Beaver 12 South Medford 29:12.1 9:24
231 171 Asa Lochner 12 Corvallis 29:21.1 9:27
232 370 Eric Texeria 9 Lake Oswego 29:22.1 9:28
233 745 Reece Green 10 Thurston 29:29.5 9:30
234 721 Julian Portillo 9 Springfield 31:50.2 10:15
235 316 Colton Frogge 10 Junction City 33:25.1 10:46
236 246 Alec Lee 11 Dallas 34:37.1 11:09
237 706 Wyatt Sexton 9 Sprague 35:24.8 11:24
238 701 Morgan Kerns 9 Sprague 36:02.2 11:36
JV BOYS
1. Ashland
3 4 6 12 22 (44) (49) = 47
Lars Weston, Kevin Fletcher, Eryl Kenner, Elias Lawson, Zac Moore,
Lewis Loutzenhiser, Henry Cobb
2. South Medford
5 7 8 13 28 (38) (47) = 61
Johan Jordaan, Lance Neville, Caden Munroe, Ethan McPherson, Gray
Bastian, Parker Warner, Campbell Bastian
3. Benson
2 10 16 31 36 (41) (87) = 95
Joseph Justice, Gabriel Reitzes, Simon Criswell, Peter Callahan, Kevin
Nguyen, Matthew Dressa, Keiji Avondstondt
4. Oregon City
9 23 24 34 39 (53) (56) = 129
Robert Webb, Logan Schnoor, Wade Cisneros, Henry Villarreal, Devin
Cayton, Jack Jewess, Kevin O'Reilly-Hoisington
5. Corvallis
15 29 30 35 55 (85) (86) = 164
Sawyer Olsen, Benton Spicek, Gustavo Esparza, Lachlan Pettigrew,
Alexander Leonard, Alexi Ebersole, Braedon Moore-Price
6. West Salem
1 11 18 70 93 (96)(100) = 193
Brennen Le Bel, Cameron Douglas, Kyle Trevis, Isaac Marvin, Reid
Morrison, Jahiro Perez-Arellano, Javier Garcia
7. Sheldon
19 40 45 50 51 (58) (60) = 205
Jacob Webb, Samuel Ramage, Logan Mertz, Clark Diama, Jeremy Potter,
Andrew Brandenfels, Grayson Druffel
8. Dallas
20 26 37 64 72 (90)(104) = 219
Winfield Sletten, Tylor Vandenbroek, Daniel Gagner, Nick Nelson, Grady
Gagner, Jade Lee-Mcmichael, Ben Connolly
9. Thurston
21 27 52 67 71 (75) (79) = 238
Casey Foss, Devon Baggitt, Cole Fowler, Kyle Surgeon, Camron Phillips,
Zachary Burcal, Brady Knights
10. Lake Oswego
14 46 68 76 78 (82) (84) = 282
Kohl Nicoll, Davis Dowdle, Devon Rainer, Ethan Looney, Harrison
Newgard, Morgan Lloyd, Eric Sasadeusz
11. Crater
42 54 61 65 66 (73) (74) = 288
Blake Beck, Austin Sease, Tanner Tweedy, Logan Thurman, Coalton Allen,
Dustin Harris, Brandon Nave
12. Tillamook
25 33 81 83 89 (115)(117) = 311
Josh Richards, Arlo Bannan, River Veek, Ben Oldenkamp, Logan Dorland,
Joel Castillo, Andrew Zwald
13. Springfield
43 69 80 88 99 (118)(120) = 379
Pierce Simmerman, Ethan Hass, Stephen Clontz, Sanjeave Vas, Jeremy
Smith, Zach Houston, Nick Tolbert
NORTHWEST CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC
SEPTEMBER 26, 2015
LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, EUGENE, OREGON
SPONSORED BY STEENS MOUNTAIN RUNNING CAMP
JV BOYS
14. Sprague
32 62 92 97 105 (112)(113) = 388
Seth Rothengass, Daniel Amarillas, Michael Vannevel, Carson Akimoff,
Wesley Snyder, Jonathan Lewin, Ethan Houskeeper
15. Junction City
57 63 77 91 101 (102)(108) = 389
Brendan Brown, Franklin Mumford, Brandon Gilliam, Maxx Thielman,
Jeremiah Bender, Ben Bagley, Jesse Hard
16. Creswell
17 98 103 114 119 = 451
Logan Kenworthy, Justin O'Reilly, Zach Chee, Ocean French, Nic Shugrue
17. Nestucca
48 94 95 107 110 = 454
Cody Kirkendall, Andrew Morgan, Lael Case, Aidan Case, Isaak Welch
18. Marshfield
59 106 109 111 116 = 501
Will Jantzer, Cameron Nye, Josh Nicolaus, Brad Easton, Max Nicolaus
JV GIRLS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 610 Giana Pedrojetti 11 South Medford 21:23.5 6:54
2 2 596 Megan Demaria 11 South Medford 21:46.7 7:01
3 3 520 Maddie Cates 12 Sheldon 21:48.9 7:02
4 4 551 Madeleine Rosebrook 12 Sheldon 22:06.9 7:08
5 5 547 Emily Potucek 12 Sheldon 22:16.4 7:11
6 6 555 Hannah Stock 11 Sheldon 22:56.2 7:23
7 7 16 Moumingtou Thiaw 10 Ashland 23:00.9 7:25
8 8 530 Sayge Hansen 11 Sheldon 23:07.3 7:27
9 9 349 Emma Smith 12 Lake Oswego 23:11.4 7:28
10 10 340 Jenny Kwon 11 Lake Oswego 23:15.1 7:30
11 11 550 Adria Rosebrook 10 Sheldon 23:16.8 7:30
12 12 185 Kaitlyn Bailey 11 Crater 23:18.1 7:30
13 47 Samantha Wiegard 10 Benson 23:27.7 7:34
14 13 147 Maya Stock 10 Corvallis 23:40.3 7:38
15 14 461 Rachel Zareva 9 Oregon City 23:41.7 7:38
16 15 536 Claire Litchfield 11 Sheldon 23:42.1 7:38
17 16 13 Autumn Nidalmia 10 Ashland 23:42.5 7:38
18 546 Jillian Peterson 10 Sheldon 23:46.4 7:40
19 17 611 Kaylene Ritter 11 South Medford 23:47.6 7:40
20 18 614 Corrine Thom 11 South Medford 23:47.9 7:40
21 19 595 Emily Damm 12 South Medford 23:48.3 7:40
22 20 4 Maya Davis 10 Ashland 24:12.9 7:48
23 21 780 Allison Wilkes 9 Tillamook 24:13.7 7:48
24 22 196 Jennifer Steele 11 Crater 24:13.7 7:48
25 23 127 Sydney Fitzner 9 Corvallis 24:21.9 7:51
26 532 Callista Hunt 12 Sheldon 24:29.4 7:53
27 24 344 Marin Motylewski 12 Lake Oswego 24:33.2 7:55
28 531 Madelyn Hubbs 9 Sheldon 24:34.1 7:55
29 25 341 Elena Lee 9 Lake Oswego 24:40.8 7:57
30 26 867 Dusti Luiz 9 Yreka 24:44.0 7:58
31 27 770 Pantera Hillstrome 9 Tillamook 24:44.5 7:58
32 28 452 Jayne Fraley 9 Oregon City 24:48.0 7:59
33 29 459 Brynne Shroufe 9 Oregon City 24:48.5 8:00
34 30 95 Riely Medau 11 Century 24:48.8 8:00
35 31 458 Anna Nelson 10 Oregon City 24:51.0 8:00
36 32 689 Emily White 10 Sprague 24:51.3 8:00
37 715 Kailee Smelzter 12 Springfield 24:58.1 8:03
38 33 683 Madison Stanaway 10 Sprague 25:02.1 8:04
39 34 859 Angelic Avery 10 Yreka 25:05.3 8:05
40 35 336 Sophia Glad 9 Lake Oswego 25:09.2 8:06
41 36 778 Itzel Vazquez 9 Tillamook 25:12.0 8:07
42 540 Erika Moe 10 Sheldon 25:15.3 8:08
43 558 Katie Wardan 9 Sheldon 25:17.6 8:09
44 37 450 Andie Clegg 9 Oregon City 25:18.1 8:09
45 38 772 Markita Martin 12 Tillamook 25:23.8 8:11
46 39 346 Tasha O'Donnell 9 Lake Oswego 25:27.3 8:12
47 40 600 Halle Gebhardt 9 South Medford 25:29.5 8:13
48 41 9 Sarah Kaufman 11 Ashland 25:30.3 8:13
49 42 89 Terri Deeter 12 Century 25:30.8 8:13
50 43 20 Rosemary Weston 10 Ashland 25:30.9 8:13
51 44 821 Sophia Hawley 9 West Salem 25:35.5 8:15
52 712 Abbigail Hepperle 12 Springfield 25:37.6 8:15
53 45 149 Hannah Wayman 10 Corvallis 25:39.6 8:16
54 46 868 McKenzie Morey-Adams 10 Yreka 25:41.6 8:17
55 47 88 Brittney Decker 11 Century 25:43.2 8:17
56 48 193 Paige Lasater 11 Crater 25:45.7 8:18
57 515 Rebekah Adams 12 Sheldon 26:00.1 8:23
58 49 676 Jessica Li 10 Sprague 26:01.2 8:23
59 50 680 Dana Nunez 10 Sprague 26:04.4 8:24
60 51 767 Hailey Cofer 9 Tillamook 26:10.7 8:26
61 524 Callie Girard 11 Sheldon 26:12.1 8:26
62 538 Samantha Melconian 12 Sheldon 26:12.8 8:27
63 52 449 Lauren Brown 10 Oregon City 26:16.2 8:28
64 53 198 Grace Yeo 11 Crater 26:25.9 8:31
65 117 Kaela Reser 11 Condon/wheeler 26:31.3 8:33
66 44 Matilda Klopfenstein 12 Benson 26:33.0 8:33
67 116 Sydney Bettencourt 11 Condon/wheeler 26:37.9 8:35
68 54 384 Isabella Webster 10 Marshfield 26:38.8 8:35
69 55 682 Alexa Smith 10 Sprague 26:39.3 8:35
70 526 Jessica Guilietti 11 Sheldon 26:40.0 8:35
71 518 Taylor Bess 12 Sheldon 26:40.3 8:36
72 527 Natasha Guilietti 11 Sheldon 26:40.3 8:36
73 521 Alea Cowman 12 Sheldon 26:41.6 8:36
74 56 678 Maegan Mortensen 12 Sprague 26:42.6 8:36
75 57 92 Rachel Hetzel 12 Century 26:46.3 8:37
76 58 1 Sarah Aaronson 9 Ashland 26:47.8 8:38
77 59 674 Laura Kellermann 10 Sprague 26:48.0 8:38
78 60 191 Rylee Jakabosky 11 Crater 26:54.6 8:40
79 42 Andrea Dark 9 Benson 26:57.9 8:41
80 686 Hayley Vohland 10 Sprague 27:04.1 8:43
81 61 379 Jaycee Smith 10 Marshfield 27:07.2 8:44
82 544 Austin Page 12 Sheldon 27:08.1 8:45
83 62 99 Melanie Trask 12 Century 27:11.8 8:46
84 118 Amy Weddle 11 Condon/wheeler 27:21.5 8:49
85 63 825 Jennifer Miranda 11 West Salem 27:24.0 8:50
86 533 Makayla King 9 Sheldon 27:25.9 8:50
87 64 599 Ginny Freedman 10 South Medford 27:29.4 8:51
88 65 332 Hadley Corwin 9 Lake Oswego 27:31.8 8:52
89 592 McKenzie Carter 12 South Medford 27:32.0 8:52
90 66 828 Maya Vences 11 West Salem 27:33.0 8:53
91 594 Kali Curtis 12 South Medford 27:34.3 8:53
92 710 Allyssa Burkett 11 Springfield 27:42.3 8:56
93 591 Jeweliana Burgoyne-Russell 11 South Medford 27:43.3 8:56
94 607 Courtney Naylor 12 South Medford 27:43.4 8:56
95 601 Sierra Grunwald 9 South Medford 27:44.3 8:56
96 67 827 Cynthia Ramirez 11 West Salem 27:46.3 8:57
97 68 378 Taylor Shea 9 Marshfield 27:59.7 9:01
98 618 Katie Meyer 12 South Medford 28:02.6 9:02
99 606 Allison Meza 10 South Medford 28:03.0 9:02
100 548 Sophia Ranck 9 Sheldon 28:05.7 9:03
101 675 Abby Lawson 10 Sprague 28:14.2 9:06
102 543 Madison Opdahl 12 Sheldon 28:20.2 9:08
103 69 455 Kylei Halbakken 10 Oregon City 28:20.5 9:08
104 70 871 Katherine Ward 9 Yreka 28:23.8 9:09
105 71 5 Frida Graumann 10 Ashland 28:25.5 9:09
106 72 126 Peyton Fitzner 9 Corvallis 28:27.6 9:10
107 7 Lydia Holmes 9 Ashland 28:29.3 9:11
108 11 Isabelle Mellon 9 Ashland 28:31.7 9:11
109 73 822 Jillian Johnson 9 West Salem 28:32.4 9:12
110 519 Meghan Born 12 Sheldon 28:37.8 9:13
111 238 Rachel Peterson 12 Dallas 28:39.3 9:14
112 554 Emily Schaefers 10 Sheldon 28:49.8 9:17
113 681 Samantha Sever 9 Sprague 28:52.6 9:18
114 535 Claire Lehnert 11 Sheldon 28:56.3 9:19
115 74 135 Katee Kuhlman 10 Corvallis 29:10.4 9:24
116 75 130 Ellie Harding 10 Corvallis 29:10.6 9:24
117 76 188 Julianne Croft 11 Crater 29:17.0 9:26
118 342 Lauren Malay 9 Lake Oswego 29:26.1 9:29
119 77 769 Raychel Gerard 9 Tillamook 29:45.5 9:35
120 351 Claire Wilson 9 Lake Oswego 29:53.3 9:38
121 18 Madi Vann 10 Ashland 30:02.8 9:41
122 335 Kate Fayloga 11 Lake Oswego 30:09.0 9:43
123 46 Emma Slay 10 Benson 30:17.1 9:45
124 560 Karli Watson 10 Sheldon 30:26.0 9:48
125 17 Lily Valenta 9 Ashland 30:31.0 9:50
126 78 861 Emily Dienger 11 Yreka 30:36.6 9:52
127 79 190 Kimberly Hensley 11 Crater 30:38.6 9:52
128 542 Abigail Nelson 12 Sheldon 30:44.4 9:54
129 186 Brittany Bosworth 11 Crater 30:45.2 9:54
130 80 810 Kiah Atkinson 12 West Salem 31:04.5 10:01
131 81 816 Leah Diaz 11 West Salem 31:25.2 10:07
132 817 Betty Dimas 11 West Salem 31:27.4 10:08
133 82 381 Kaitlyn Stokes 10 Marshfield 31:40.5 10:12
134 83 150 Adrienne Withington 11 Corvallis 32:01.1 10:19
135 549 Melissa Rice 12 Sheldon 32:01.2 10:19
136 608 Sara Miles 12 South Medford 32:26.6 10:27
137 823 Victoria Johnson 11 West Salem 32:48.4 10:34
138 84 84 Georgia Lee Booren 11 Century 32:57.3 10:37
139 615 Aylee Tucker 10 South Medford 33:06.4 10:40
140 522 Maya Dickinson 11 Sheldon 33:20.6 10:44
141 85 375 Sofia Munoz 9 Marshfield 33:23.5 10:45
142 86 383 Daisy Thompson 9 Marshfield 33:25.1 10:46
143 345 Hope Murphy 12 Lake Oswego 33:27.5 10:47
144 609 Ruby Palmer 9 South Medford 33:36.6 10:50
145 87 376 Lauren Parkes 11 Marshfield 33:52.9 10:55
146 598 Skylar Eiynck 9 South Medford 34:06.1 10:59
147 516 Gabriela Belshe 9 Sheldon 34:16.3 11:02
148 139 Sequoia Ore 10 Corvallis 34:36.4 11:09
149 602 Emily Hershberger 9 South Medford 35:26.0 11:25
150 617 Makenzie Wegner 10 South Medford 37:27.7 12:04
151 280 Violet Andrew 9 Gold Beach 43:20.0 13:57
JV GIRLS
1. Sheldon
3 4 5 6 8 (11) (15) = 26
Maddie Cates, Madeleine Rosebrook, Emily Potucek, Hannah Stock, Sayge
Hansen, Adria Rosebrook, Claire Litchfield
2. South Medford
1 2 17 18 19 (40) (64) = 57
Giana Pedrojetti, Megan Demaria, Kaylene Ritter, Corrine Thom, Emily
Damm, Halle Gebhardt, Ginny Freedman
3. Lake Oswego
9 10 24 25 35 (39) (65) = 103
Emma Smith, Jenny Kwon, Marin Motylewski, Elena Lee, Sophia Glad,
Tasha O'Donnell, Hadley Corwin
4. Ashland
7 16 20 41 43 (58) (71) = 127
Moumingtou Thiaw, Autumn Nidalmia, Maya Davis, Sarah Kaufman, Rosemary
Weston, Sarah Aaronson, Frida Graumann
5. Oregon City
14 28 29 31 37 (52) (69) = 139
Rachel Zareva, Jayne Fraley, Brynne Shroufe, Anna Nelson, Andie Clegg,
Lauren Brown, Kylei Halbakken
6. Tillamook
21 27 36 38 51 (77) = 173
Allison Wilkes, Pantera Hillstrome, Itzel Vazquez, Markita Martin,
Hailey Cofer, Raychel Gerard
7. Crater
12 22 48 53 60 (76) (79) = 195
Kaitlyn Bailey, Jennifer Steele, Paige Lasater, Grace Yeo, Rylee
Jakabosky, Julianne Croft, Kimberly Hensley
8. Sprague
32 33 49 50 55 (56) (59) = 219
Emily White, Madison Stanaway, Jessica Li, Dana Nunez, Alexa Smith,
Maegan Mortensen, Laura Kellermann
9. Corvallis
13 23 45 72 74 (75) (83) = 227
Maya Stock, Sydney Fitzner, Hannah Wayman, Peyton Fitzner, Katee
Kuhlman, Ellie Harding, Adrienne Withington
10. Century
30 42 47 57 62 (84) = 238
Riely Medau, Terri Deeter, Brittney Decker, Rachel Hetzel, Melanie
Trask, Georgia Lee Booren
11. Yreka
26 34 46 70 78 = 254
Dusti Luiz, Angelic Avery, McKenzie Morey-Adams, Katherine Ward, Emily
Dienger
12. West Salem
44 63 66 67 73 (80) (81) = 313
Sophia Hawley, Jennifer Miranda, Maya Vences, Cynthia Ramirez, Jillian
Johnson, Kiah Atkinson, Leah Diaz
13. Marshfield
54 61 68 82 85 (86) (87) = 350
Isabella Webster, Jaycee Smith, Taylor Shea, Kaitlyn Stokes, Sofia
Munoz, Daisy Thompson, Lauren Parkes
VARSITY BOYS 5A-6A
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 845 Ahmed Muhumed 11 West Salem 15:51.5 5:07
2 2 111 Angel Salazar 12 Century 16:15.7 5:15
3 3 557 Jenner Higgins 11 Sheldon 16:37.9 5:22
4 4 785 Eulises Cruz-Vieyra 12 Tillamook 16:44.6 5:24
5 5 791 Ayrton Ledesma 12 Tillamook 16:57.1 5:28
6 6 486 James Swyter 12 Oregon City 16:58.3 5:28
7 7 31 Raymond Impara 12 Ashland 17:04.5 5:30
8 8 663 Alex Villa 9 South Medford 17:08.4 5:31
9 9 749 Noah Littrell 10 Thurston 17:11.6 5:33
10 10 586 Jesse Shaneyfelt 11 Sheldon 17:14.2 5:33
11 11 153 Gavin Bomber 12 Corvallis 17:14.6 5:33
12 12 209 Griff Hokanson 11 Crater 17:14.8 5:34
13 13 627 Joel Centeno 11 South Medford 17:15.0 5:34
14 14 844 Hunter Mosman 12 West Salem 17:16.5 5:34
15 15 848 Hunter Schiess 11 West Salem 17:21.3 5:36
16 16 652 Luke Parks 11 South Medford 17:21.5 5:36
17 17 750 Aaron McAndrews 12 Thurston 17:23.8 5:36
18 18 834 Fabian Elizondo Jr 10 West Salem 17:26.0 5:37
19 365 Linn Rising 12 Lake Oswego 17:31.1 5:39
20 356 Colin Hennessey 10 Lake Oswego 17:31.4 5:39
21 19 211 Kaleb Lacey 12 Crater 17:31.5 5:39
22 20 23 Cole Compeau 12 Ashland 17:32.3 5:39
23 21 37 Jordan Mortensen 9 Ashland 17:37.1 5:41
24 22 792 Seth Martin 11 Tillamook 17:38.1 5:41
25 23 219 Zed Thompson 12 Crater 17:39.4 5:41
26 24 789 Gabe Lachenmeier 10 Tillamook 17:39.8 5:42
27 25 630 Enoch Cunningham 11 South Medford 17:41.4 5:42
28 26 483 Darien Reed 11 Oregon City 17:41.5 5:42
29 27 218 Gabe Southmayd 10 Crater 17:43.3 5:43
30 28 569 Solomon Faulkner 11 Sheldon 17:45.4 5:43
31 29 245 Trevor Cross 9 Dallas 17:46.1 5:44
32 30 256 Jesse Stuhr 12 Dallas 17:47.6 5:44
33 31 653 Luke Ramirez 10 South Medford 17:47.9 5:44
34 32 104 Noah Fitch 11 Century 17:49.6 5:45
35 33 832 Logan Divelbiss 11 West Salem 17:50.3 5:45
36 34 39 Jorge Sierra-Oldham 11 Ashland 17:51.5 5:45
37 35 737 Brandon Baggitt 12 Thurston 17:54.2 5:46
38 36 699 Nathaniel Honanie 10 Sprague 18:00.3 5:48
39 726 Hayden Stewart 12 Springfield 18:00.7 5:48
40 37 782 Giovanni Aguilar 10 Tillamook 18:02.6 5:49
41 38 589 Jackson Skortman 10 Sheldon 18:03.7 5:49
42 39 29 Christian Hill 11 Ashland 18:07.3 5:50
43 40 173 Jesse Marley 12 Corvallis 18:07.9 5:51
44 41 665 Alan Watson 10 South Medford 18:11.0 5:52
45 42 840 Benjamin Johnson 11 West Salem 18:11.6 5:52
46 43 787 Darian Kinney 12 Tillamook 18:16.6 5:53
47 44 162 Ryan Frederickson 11 Corvallis 18:17.4 5:54
48 45 755 Bryan Selby 11 Thurston 18:17.4 5:54
49 46 470 Ethan Dodson 12 Oregon City 18:18.8 5:54
50 47 244 T.J Cross 12 Dallas 18:20.4 5:55
51 48 790 Henry Laszlo 12 Tillamook 18:21.7 5:55
52 49 643 James McAdam 11 South Medford 18:21.8 5:55
53 50 26 Alex Franklin 10 Ashland 18:31.1 5:58
54 51 587 Kelly Shedd 9 Sheldon 18:31.2 5:58
55 52 258 Cody Tilgner 12 Dallas 18:32.1 5:58
56 53 561 Logan Bothman 10 Sheldon 18:33.2 5:59
57 54 751 Adam Neiwert 10 Thurston 18:36.6 6:00
58 55 252 Isaiah Letney 12 Dallas 18:43.4 6:02
59 56 100 Antonio Andrade 11 Century 18:50.5 6:04
60 372 Austin Wiens 11 Lake Oswego 18:51.8 6:05
61 57 465 Kyle Brown 11 Oregon City 18:57.4 6:07
62 58 476 Anthony Lopez 10 Oregon City 18:57.7 6:07
63 59 257 Kenny Sutton 10 Dallas 18:58.9 6:07
64 60 250 Justin Huxel 12 Dallas 18:59.2 6:07
65 716 Johnathan Armstrong 12 Springfield 18:59.6 6:07
66 61 30 David Hollensbe 10 Ashland 19:12.8 6:12
67 62 579 Harrison Nabors 10 Sheldon 19:13.0 6:12
68 63 692 Cole Akimoff 12 Sprague 19:13.8 6:12
69 727 Balin Strand 12 Springfield 19:16.0 6:13
70 64 752 Austin Phan 10 Thurston 19:17.8 6:13
71 65 168 Oliver Joss 10 Corvallis 19:18.0 6:13
72 66 698 Josiah Herrera 10 Sprague 19:38.6 6:20
73 67 488 Connor Ward 11 Oregon City 19:39.9 6:20
74 68 204 Hunter Devilleneuve 11 Crater 19:42.5 6:21
75 69 112 Finn Sylwester 11 Century 19:48.7 6:23
76 70 210 Josh Idiart 11 Crater 19:50.8 6:24
77 71 101 Blake Cole 12 Century 19:54.2 6:25
78 72 157 Atticus Crow 9 Corvallis 20:08.2 6:29
79 722 Diego Ruiz 12 Springfield 20:09.1 6:30
80 73 757 Derek Smith 9 Thurston 20:11.7 6:30
81 74 202 Peter Bradley 9 Crater 20:41.4 6:40
82 75 115 Richard Vasquez Monterroso 10 Century 21:01.7 6:47
83 76 694 Caleb Cooper 10 Sprague 21:24.8 6:54
84 77 697 Magwyer Grimes 10 Sprague 21:36.0 6:58
85 78 464 Malcolm Boswell 11 Oregon City 21:43.7 7:00
VARSITY BOYS 5A-6A
1. West Salem
1 14 15 18 33 (42) = 81
Ahmed Muhumed, Hunter Mosman, Hunter Schiess, Fabian Elizondo Jr,
Logan Divelbiss, Benjamin Johnson
2. Tillamook
4 5 22 24 37 (43) (48) = 92
Eulises Cruz-Vieyra, Ayrton Ledesma, Seth Martin, Gabe Lachenmeier,
Giovanni Aguilar, Darian Kinney, Henry Laszlo
3. South Medford
8 13 16 25 31 (41) (49) = 93
Alex Villa, Joel Centeno, Luke Parks, Enoch Cunningham, Luke Ramirez,
Alan Watson, James McAdam
4. Ashland
7 20 21 34 39 (50) (61) = 121
Raymond Impara, Cole Compeau, Jordan Mortensen, Jorge Sierra-Oldham,
Christian Hill, Alex Franklin, David Hollensbe
5. Sheldon
3 10 28 38 51 (53) (62) = 130
Jenner Higgins, Jesse Shaneyfelt, Solomon Faulkner, Jackson Skortman,
Kelly Shedd, Logan Bothman, Harrison Nabors
6. Crater
12 19 23 27 68 (70) (74) = 149
Griff Hokanson, Kaleb Lacey, Zed Thompson, Gabe Southmayd, Hunter
Devilleneuve, Josh Idiart, Peter Bradley
7. Thurston
9 17 35 45 54 (64) (73) = 160
Noah Littrell, Aaron McAndrews, Brandon Baggitt, Bryan Selby, Adam
Neiwert, Austin Phan, Derek Smith
8. Oregon City
6 26 46 57 58 (67) (78) = 193
James Swyter, Darien Reed, Ethan Dodson, Kyle Brown, Anthony Lopez,
Connor Ward, Malcolm Boswell
9. Dallas
29 30 47 52 55 (59) (60) = 213
Trevor Cross, Jesse Stuhr, T.J Cross, Cody Tilgner, Isaiah Letney,
Kenny Sutton, Justin Huxel
10. Century
2 32 56 69 71 (75) = 230
Angel Salazar, Noah Fitch, Antonio Andrade, Finn Sylwester, Blake Cole,
Richard Vasquez Monterroso
11. Corvallis
11 40 44 65 72 = 232
Gavin Bomber, Jesse Marley, Ryan Frederickson, Oliver Joss, Atticus
Crow
12. Sprague
36 63 66 76 77 = 318
Nathaniel Honanie, Cole Akimoff, Josiah Herrera, Caleb Cooper, Magwyer
Grimes
VARSITY GIRLS 5A-6A
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 679 Ginger Murnieks 9 Sprague 18:32.3 5:58
2 2 517 Melissa Berry 10 Sheldon 18:37.3 6:00
3 3 194 Jordan Monroe 12 Crater 19:13.4 6:12
4 4 539 Caramia Mestler 10 Sheldon 19:20.3 6:14
5 5 402 Kelsey Swenson 9 Mountain View (or) 19:24.7 6:15
6 6 815 Brooke Chuhlantseff 12 West Salem 19:26.0 6:16
7 7 537 Jantzen Mazziotti 11 Sheldon 19:40.3 6:20
8 8 397 Sage Hassell 12 Mountain View (or) 19:45.6 6:22
9 9 339 Dulcie Jones 11 Lake Oswego 19:48.7 6:23
10 10 333 Grace David 10 Lake Oswego 20:07.9 6:29
11 11 529 Lauren Hamilton 12 Sheldon 20:13.0 6:31
12 12 453 Kaari Guelsdorf 10 Oregon City 20:17.6 6:32
13 13 151 Geneva Wolfe 9 Corvallis 20:26.9 6:35
14 14 400 Madison Leapaldt 12 Mountain View (or) 20:27.7 6:36
15 714 Emelia Sherman 9 Springfield 20:35.4 6:38
16 15 667 Elise Abbott 9 Sprague 20:35.9 6:38
17 16 183 Elezebeth Allen 9 Crater 20:47.6 6:42
18 17 192 Maggie Lacey 9 Crater 20:47.9 6:42
19 18 451 Allie Edwards 10 Oregon City 20:53.2 6:44
20 19 597 Jazmin Duncan 10 South Medford 20:53.7 6:44
21 20 401 Grace Scrocca 11 Mountain View (or) 20:57.0 6:45
22 21 454 Kylie Guelsdorf 10 Oregon City 21:00.1 6:46
23 22 398 Ciara Jones 11 Mountain View (or) 21:00.5 6:46
24 23 448 Rebecca Blackwood 11 Oregon City 21:00.6 6:46
25 24 93 Meggie Karp 11 Century 21:03.3 6:47
26 25 8 Christine Impara 12 Ashland 21:08.7 6:49
27 26 134 Maria Ingersoll 12 Corvallis 21:12.9 6:50
28 27 132 Olivia Helback 11 Corvallis 21:13.6 6:50
29 28 824 Jaden Mandal 9 West Salem 21:15.6 6:51
30 29 14 Claire Pryor 10 Ashland 21:17.0 6:52
31 30 605 Emily McAllister 9 South Medford 21:18.5 6:52
32 31 15 Hazel Richards 9 Ashland 21:21.1 6:53
33 32 559 Sydney Wardan 12 Sheldon 21:26.2 6:54
34 33 343 Amy Moring 12 Lake Oswego 21:29.5 6:56
35 34 187 Kylie Caldwell 10 Crater 21:33.7 6:57
36 35 613 Willow Smith 11 South Medford 21:35.8 6:58
37 36 612 Deanndria Shields 9 South Medford 21:39.1 6:59
38 37 684 Ellie Stuart 9 Sprague 21:39.9 6:59
39 38 616 Amy Watson 12 South Medford 21:41.3 6:59
40 39 604 Anna McAllister 9 South Medford 21:42.7 7:00
41 40 350 Emily Van Orman 11 Lake Oswego 21:43.9 7:00
42 41 337 Katy Howells 11 Lake Oswego 21:48.4 7:02
43 42 189 Margaret Faliano 11 Crater 21:50.0 7:02
44 43 121 Zoey Bailey 9 Corvallis 21:51.9 7:03
45 44 146 Emma Spakoski 12 Corvallis 21:52.0 7:03
46 45 523 Erin Duncan 12 Sheldon 21:57.4 7:05
47 46 528 Dana Hamilton 10 Sheldon 22:00.4 7:05
48 47 241 Elizabeth Sutton 12 Dallas 22:04.3 7:07
49 48 6 Alexa Hague 9 Ashland 22:06.1 7:07
50 49 338 Kendra Jackson 12 Lake Oswego 22:12.8 7:09
51 50 399 Vanessa Jones 9 Mountain View (or) 22:13.3 7:10
52 51 12 McKenzie Moore 10 Ashland 22:17.5 7:11
53 52 347 June Pauly 12 Lake Oswego 22:24.2 7:13
54 53 10 Annika Larson 9 Ashland 22:26.7 7:14
55 54 447 Jenna Beyer 12 Oregon City 22:31.7 7:16
56 55 462 Rebecca Zareva 9 Oregon City 22:50.8 7:22
57 56 603 Emily Kinzig 11 South Medford 23:02.1 7:25
58 57 234 Anneka Bloomstrom 12 Dallas 23:04.4 7:26
59 58 690 Riely White 10 Sprague 23:07.2 7:27
60 59 236 Peyton Fast 9 Dallas 23:12.0 7:29
61 60 136 Bethany Llewellyn 12 Corvallis 23:16.2 7:30
62 61 671 Emily Dixon 11 Sprague 23:26.0 7:33
63 62 403 Lauryn McBride 9 Mountain View (or) 23:27.5 7:34
64 63 460 Corina Stilwell 12 Oregon City 23:41.6 7:38
65 64 237 Alyssa Miller 12 Dallas 23:47.2 7:40
66 65 184 Monica Andre 11 Crater 23:48.6 7:40
67 66 87 Libbie Catandella 10 Century 24:03.7 7:45
68 735 Jessie Endicott 10 Thurston 24:21.2 7:51
69 67 195 Darian Souza 11 Crater 24:40.8 7:57
70 68 94 Jasmine Lay 11 Century 24:41.8 7:57
71 69 86 Lydia Carle 9 Century 24:42.0 7:57
72 70 90 Laura Gibson 12 Century 24:48.5 8:00
73 71 235 Lizzy Dressel 12 Dallas 25:00.1 8:03
74 72 239 Bekah Rocak 9 Dallas 25:08.1 8:06
75 713 Naomi Satchell 10 Springfield 25:22.5 8:11
76 73 85 Emma Brophy 11 Century 25:37.5 8:15
77 732 Kelsey Davis 11 Thurston 25:38.5 8:16
78 733 McKenzie Davis 12 Thurston 25:39.3 8:16
79 74 2 Alena Albertson 10 Ashland 25:51.5 8:20
80 75 814 Claire Bjornson 12 West Salem 26:01.0 8:23
81 76 820 Oksana Greenwood 10 West Salem 26:27.1 8:31
82 77 818 Jordana Folia 10 West Salem 29:07.4 9:23
VARSITY GIRLS
1. Sheldon
2 4 7 11 32 (45) (46) = 56
Melissa Berry, Caramia Mestler, Jantzen Mazziotti, Lauren Hamilton,
Sydney Wardan, Erin Duncan, Dana Hamilton
2. Mountain View (or)
5 8 14 20 22 (50) (62) = 69
Kelsey Swenson, Sage Hassell, Madison Leapaldt, Grace Scrocca, Ciara
Jones, Vanessa Jones, Lauryn McBride
3. Crater
3 16 17 34 42 (65) (67) = 112
Jordan Monroe, Elezebeth Allen, Maggie Lacey, Kylie Caldwell, Margaret
Faliano, Monica Andre, Darian Souza
4. Oregon City
12 18 21 23 54 (55) (63) = 128
Kaari Guelsdorf, Allie Edwards, Kylie Guelsdorf, Rebecca Blackwood,
Jenna Beyer, Rebecca Zareva, Corina Stilwell
5. Lake Oswego
9 10 33 40 41 (49) (52) = 133
Dulcie Jones, Grace David, Amy Moring, Emily Van Orman, Katy Howells,
Kendra Jackson, June Pauly
6. Corvallis
13 26 27 43 44 (60) = 153
Geneva Wolfe, Maria Ingersoll, Olivia Helback, Zoey Bailey, Emma
Spakoski, Bethany Llewellyn
7. South Medford
19 30 35 36 38 (39) (56) = 158
Jazmin Duncan, Emily McAllister, Willow Smith, Deanndria Shields, Amy
Watson, Anna McAllister, Emily Kinzig
8. Sprague
1 15 37 58 61 = 172
Ginger Murnieks, Elise Abbott, Ellie Stuart, Riely White, Emily Dixon
9. Ashland
25 29 31 48 51 (53) (74) = 184
Christine Impara, Claire Pryor, Hazel Richards, Alexa Hague, McKenzie
Moore, Annika Larson, Alena Albertson
10. West Salem
6 28 75 76 77 = 262
Brooke Chuhlantseff, Jaden Mandal, Claire Bjornson, Oksana Greenwood,
Jordana Folia
11. Century
24 66 68 69 70 (73) = 297
Meggie Karp, Libbie Catandella, Jasmine Lay, Lydia Carle, Laura Gibson,
Emma Brophy
12. Dallas
47 57 59 64 71 (72) = 298
Elizabeth Sutton, Anneka Bloomstrom, Peyton Fast, Alyssa Miller, Lizzy
Dressel, Bekah Rocak
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·321011 views
|